DCA Invitational | Champions Trophy | Challengers League | Tape Tennis Cricket | Direction to Ground
[Group Match]
vs.  
DCA Challengers vs. DCA Warriors
17 Jan (Fri) 1:30:00 PM
[Group Match]
vs.  
DCA Sultans vs. DCA Outlaws
17 Jan (Fri) 5:30:00 PM
[Group Match]
vs.  
Dhahran Kings vs. DCA Stars
18 Jan (Sat) 5:30:00 PM
[Group Match]
vs.  
DCA Challengers vs. DCA Outlaws
24 Jan (Fri) 1:30:00 PM
LATEST RESULTS
TEAMS
CHALLENGER LEAGUE 2020
CHALLENGER LEAGUE 2020 - GROUP RANKING
TeamPWLATWOPtsNRR
DCA Challengers1100002+6.122
DCA Stars1100002+4.328
DCA Outlaws2110002-1.445
Dhahran Kings0000000 
DCA Sultans1010000-0.578
DCA Warriors1010000-6.122
@Dhahran Cricket Association